U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD12,909.2998+1,168.9492+9.9567%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD326.7000+10.1700+3.2130%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1377-0.0001-0.0114%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.7680+0.6220+0.5805%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2694+0.0005+0.0368%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6990+0.0002+0.0350%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6682+0.0042+0.6348%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.5310-0.0120-0.01%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY136.7540+0.0170+0.01%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8957+0.0000+0.00%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4923-0.0053-0.35%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.5278-0.0210-0.20%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1116-0.0002-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.0900-0.0100-0.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.5310-0.0120-0.01%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8780-0.0010-0.0145%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8079-0.0025-0.0320%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3546-0.0001-0.0059%
INR=XUSD/INR69.1900-0.1230-0.1775%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.1367-0.0941-0.4893%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.3200-0.0900-0.1751%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,170.0000+50.0000+0.3541%
THB=XUSD/THB30.7600+0.0700+0.2281%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.14500.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.2067-0.1226-0.8556%
RUB=XUSD/RUB62.9943+0.0649+0.1031%